REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALBANIA: First Division - Promotion Group

16:00PostponedErzeni - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
16:00PostponedKastrioti - Beselidhja Lezha -:-
16:00PostponedLushnja - Besa -:-
16:00PostponedPogradeci - Apolonia Fier -:-

ALBANIA: First Division - Relegation Group

16:00Cerrik - Oriku -:-
16:00Din. Tirana - Burreli -:-
16:00Iliria Kruja - Elbasani -:-
16:00Koplik - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
16:00Shenkolli - Devolli -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

16:00Admira - Mattersburg -:-
16:00Altach - Tirol -:-
16:00St. Polten - Austria Vienna -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

14:00FC Juniors - Innsbruck -:-
19:25Grazer - A. Lustenau -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Slutsk - Zhodino -:-
14:00Isloch - Rukh Brest -:-
16:00Slavia Mozyr - Neman -:-
18:00Dynamo Brest - FC Minsk -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

11:00BumProm Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
11:00Osipovichi - Sputnik -:-
12:00Meliorator Zhitkovichi - Lida -:-
12:00Polotsk - Chimik Svetlogorsk -:-
13:00Gorki - Oshmyany -:-
13:00Novaya Pripyat - Volna Pinsk -:-
14:00Baranovici - Smorgon -:-
14:00Energetik-BGATU - Ostrovets -:-
14:00Kronon Stolbtsy - Mikashevichi -:-
14:00SMIavtotrans - FC Slonim -:-
14:00Stroitel Kapyl - Orsha -:-
15:00BGU Minsk - Gomel -:-
15:30Stanles Pinsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-
16:00Pershiy Region - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
16:00Spartak Shklov - Naftan -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Soligorsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 -:-
12:00Vitebsk 2 - BATE 2 -:-
13:00Belshina 2 - Din. Minsk 2 -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

15:00Dunav Ruse - Arda -:-
16:45Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa -:-
19:00Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia -:-

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

14:00Aigle Noir - Rukinzo -:-

BURUNDI: National League B

12:00Unite Muyinga - Buhumuza -:-
12:30Jeunes Athletiques - Muzinga -:-
14:00Lumiere - Moso Sugar -:-
14:00Messager Rumonge - Telaviv -:-
14:00Royal de Muramvya - Garage Express -:-
15:00New Oil - Volontaires -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00Limon - Cartagines -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:55Slaven Belupo - Gorica -:-
20:05Varazdin - Din. Zagreb -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:00Zlin - Pribram -:-
17:00Liberec - Mlada Boleslav -:-
19:00Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

16:00Prostejov - Sokolov -:-
16:00Usti n. L. - Varnsdorf -:-
16:00Zizkov - Lisen -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:00Roskilde - F. Amager -:-
14:30Hvidovre - Nykobing -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

13:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W -:-
13:00Farum BK W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-
13:00VSK Aarhus W - Thisted W -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

13:00B93 W - Odense Q W -:-
13:00BSF W - Aalborg W -:-
13:00Vildbjerg W - Koge W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Levadia - Tallinna Kalev -:-
14:00Legion - Narva -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

15:00TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Dusseldorf - Hoffenheim -:-
14:30Frankfurt - Mainz -:-
14:30Leverkusen - Bayern -:-
14:30RB Leipzig - Paderborn -:-
17:30Dortmund - Hertha -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:00Bielefeld - Nurnberg -:-
12:00Regensburg - Darmstadt -:-
12:00Wehen - Dresden -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Braunschweig - Bayern II -:-
13:00Duisburg - Chemnitzer -:-
13:00Mannheim - Viktoria Koln -:-
13:00Meppen - Rostock -:-
13:00Munich 1860 - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
13:00Zwickau - Hallescher -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

12:00Wolfsburg W - Frankfurt W -:-

GREECE: Super League - Championship Group

19:30Aris - OFI Crete -:-

GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group

17:15Panionios - Volos -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

15:55Mezokovesd - Paks -:-
18:00MOL Fehervar - Kisvarda -:-
20:05Ujpest - Honved -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

14:00Haukar - Ellidi -:-
14:00Hviti - KFS -:-
14:00KV Reykjavik - Kari -:-
14:00Vaengirs - KH Hlidarendi -:-
15:00Alftanes - Fram -:-
15:00Dalvik/Reynir - Fjallabyggd -:-
15:00Hottur / Huginn - Sindri -:-
15:00Isafjordur - Vestri -:-
15:00Kria - Hamar -:-
15:00Midas - KM Reykjavik -:-
15:00Skallagrimur - Ymir -:-
15:00Throttur Vogar - Aegir -:-
15:00Vatnaliljur - Afturelding -:-
17:00KFG Gardabaer - KB Breidholt -:-
19:00Throttur - Alafoss -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

19:00H. Beer Sheva - H. Tel Aviv -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group

18:00Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera -:-
18:00Shmona - Ashdod -:-
18:15H. Kfar Saba - H. Raanana -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Drita - Flamurtari -:-
15:00Feronikeli - Vushtrria -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

11:00Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris -:-
15:00FK Panevezys - Suduva -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

13:00Hegelmann Litauen - BFA Vilnius -:-
14:00Dainava Alytus - FK Atmosfera -:-
15:00Minija - Jonava -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:00Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock -:-
16:30Zaglebie - Lech -:-
19:00Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia -:-

POLAND: Division 1

11:40Podbeskidzie - Termalica B-B. -:-
14:10Warta - Ol. Grudziadz -:-

POLAND: Division 2

11:00Lech 2 - Pogon Siedlce -:-
15:00Legionowo - Elana Torun -:-
16:40Leczna - S. Wola -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

21:15Boavista - Moreirense -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

13:00Javor - Vojvodina -:-
15:30Sp. Subotica - Partizan -:-
18:00Crvena zvezda - Radnik -:-
20:00Cukaricki - Indjija -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:30Backa - Novi Pazar -:-
16:30Din. Vranje - Zemun -:-
16:30Kabel Novi Sad - Radnicki Pirot -:-
16:30Sindjelic Beograd - Kolubara -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00Tabor Sezana - O. Ljubljana -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

20'Seoul - Jeonbuk 0:0
11:00Busan - Sangju Sangmu -:-
11:00Pohang - Ulsan Hyundai -:-

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup

05:00Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen 1:0aet
06:00Paju Citizen - Gimpo C. 2:4aet
90'Anyang - Goyang Citizen 2:0
90+'Jeju - Songwol 4:0
90+'Jeonnam - Chungju Citizen 2:0
Half TimeHwaseong - Daejeon Korail 2:1
Half TimeSuwon City - Hyochang 3:0
09:00Gyeongju KHNP - SMCE -:-
11:00Ansan Greeners - Siheung Citizen -:-
11:00Asan - Jeonju Citizen -:-
11:00Daejeon - Chuncheon -:-
11:00Gangneung - Cheongju Jikji -:-
11:00Gimhae - Cheonan City -:-
11:00Gyeongnam - Mokpo City -:-
11:00Ulsan Citizen - Bucheon -:-
12:00Seoul E. - Changwon -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

14:30FC Asgabat - Altyn Asyr -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group

15:00Shakhtar - Desna -:-
15:00Zorya - Kolos Kovalivka -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00BHTS Quang Nam - Thanh Hoa -:-
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Da Nang -:-
12:00Than Quang Ninh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-
13:00Hanoi FC - Gia Lai -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

10:30Binh Dinh - Dak Lak -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:00Benesov (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze) -:-
09:00Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) - Slavia Prague B (Cze) -:-
09:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou) - Chindia Targoviste (Rou) -:-
09:00TP-T (Fin) - TT JP-Kerho ACE (Fin) -:-
09:00U Craiova (Rou) - Viitorul Constanta (Rou) -:-
09:15Admira Prague (Cze) - Vltavin (Cze) -:-
09:30HJK (Fin) - Gnistan (Fin) -:-
09:30Hlucin (Cze) - Odra Petrkovice (Cze) -:-
09:30Vaduz (Lie) - Zurich (Sui) -:-
09:30Zdralovi (Cro) - Opatija (Cro) -:-
10:00Aarau (Sui) - Thun (Sui) -:-
10:00Banga (Ltu) - Neptunas (Ltu) -:-
10:00KaaPo (Fin) - TPK Turku (Fin) -:-
10:00Luzern (Sui) - Schaffhausen (Sui) -:-
11:00SalPa (Fin) - PaiHa (Fin) -:-
11:00Sogndal (Nor) - Aalesund (Nor) -:-
11:00Tampere Utd (Fin) - Toejoen Veikot (Fin) -:-
12:00JJK Jyvaskyla (Fin) - TPV (Fin) -:-
12:00Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) -:-
12:00SJK (Fin) - Haka (Fin) -:-
12:00Winterthur (Sui) - YF Juventus (Sui) -:-
12:00Young Boys (Sui) - Lausanne (Sui) -:-
12:15TPS Turku (Fin) - PIF Pargas (Fin) -:-
12:30U Craiova (Rou) - Viitorul Constanta (Rou) -:-
12:45Servette (Sui) - Xamax (Sui) -:-
13:00Honka (Fin) - Lahti (Fin) -:-
13:00KuPS (Fin) - KPV (Fin) -:-
13:00MuSa (Fin) - P-Iirot Rauma (Fin) -:-
13:00Oulu (Fin) - Hercules (Fin) -:-
13:00Plzen B (Cze) - Pisek (Cze) -:-
13:00Rovaniemi (Fin) - AC Kajaani (Fin) -:-
13:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Pohronie (Svk) -:-
13:00Stjarnan (Ice) - Leiknir (Ice) -:-
14:00MyPa (Fin) - Sudet (Fin) -:-
14:00Nitra (Svk) - Ruzomberok (Svk) -:-
15:00EPS (Fin) - Espoo (Fin) -:-
16:00Astra (Rou) - FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) -:-
16:00Bystrc (Cze) - Kunstat (Cze) -:-
16:00Nachod (Cze) - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (Cze) -:-
16:00Trutnov (Cze) - Dvur Kralove (Cze) -:-
17:00Sandnes (Nor) - Viking (Nor) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.