REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: Premier League

11:30Gandzasar - Urartu -:-
11:30Lori - Ararat -:-
11:30Shirak - Alashkert -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

09:30Floridsdorfer AC - Austria II -:-
09:30Kapfenberg - A. Klagenfurt -:-
09:30Rapid (Am) - A. Lustenau -:-
13:30Dornbirn - Innsbruck -:-
13:30Liefering - Lafnitz -:-
16:00Grazer - BW Linz -:-
17:30Amstetten - FC Juniors -:-
17:30Horn - Vorwarts Steyr -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

14:00Allerheiligen - Ried (Am) -:-
14:00Sturm Graz (Am) - WSC Wels -:-
15:00Stadl Paura - AC Wolfsberger (Am) -:-
15:00Wels - Vocklamarkt -:-
15:30SV Spittal - Union Gurten -:-
16:00Weindorf St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger -:-
16:00Weiz - Bad Gleichenberg -:-
17:00Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

09:30Tirol (Am) - Reichenau -:-
13:00Kitzbuhel - Telfs -:-
13:00SV Worgl - Hall -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

10:30Dornbirner SV - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League - Relegation

15:00Bahrain SC - Busaiteen -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:00FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest -:-
14:00Zhodino - Slutsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

19:45Gent - Genk -:-

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

18:30Eupen U21 - Genk U21 -:-
18:30PostponedWaasland-Beveren U21 - Gent U21 -:-
19:00Leuven U21 - Anderlecht U21 -:-
19:00Mechelen U21 - St. Liege U21 -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:30Botafogo SP - Vitoria 2:1
23:00Parana - Oeste -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

21:00Sao Bento - Criciuma -:-
23:00Vila Nova - Ferroviario -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

00:00Acreano - Independente 3:3
18:00ABC - Coruripe -:-
18:30Itabaiana - Vitoria da Conquista -:-
19:00Alagoinhas - Villa Nova MG -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

23:30Sao Paulo - Fortaleza 3:2pen

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23 - First stage

18:00Coritiba U23 - Bragantino U23 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

23:00Corinthians U20 - Goias U20 3:1
23:00Palmeiras U20 - Sao Paulo U20 2:1
23:30Atletico-MG U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 2:0
20:00Sport Recife U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

18:00Nautico W - Sport Recife W -:-
18:00Vasco W - Atletico-MG W -:-
18:30Timonense W - Esmac W -:-
19:00Atletico GO W - Operario FC W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

15:15Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa -:-
17:30Etar - Beroe -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

12:30Ludogorets II - Septemvri Simitli -:-

CHINA: Super League - 5th-8th places

11:35Hebei - Shandong Luneng -:-

CHINA: Super League - 9th-16th places

08:30Dalian Pro - Tianjin Teda -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

23:05America De Cali - Pasto 3:2
01:10Ind. Medellin - Dep. Cali 2:3
23:00Aguilas - Pereira -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

16:00Millonarios W - Fortaleza W -:-
20:00La Equidad W - Santa Fe W -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00Doxa - AEL Limassol -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

18:00Aalborg - Vejle -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

23:00LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC 0:2
22:30Guayaquil City - Orense -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

18:00Chacaritas - Nueve de Octubre -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

18:00Zamalek - Ismaily -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

17:30Brighton - West Brom -:-
20:00Burnley - Tottenham -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

19:30Stourbridge - Alvechurch -:-
19:45Hitchin - Royston -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

19:30Beaconsfield Town - Harrow -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Charlton U23 - Nottm Forest U23 -:-
13:00Swansea U23 - Birmingham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

19:45Bishop's Stortford - St. Albans -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Sunderland U23 - Fulham U23 -:-
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Wolves U23 -:-
19:00Stoke U23 - Reading U23 -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

12:30TSK Simferopol - Gvardeyets -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:45Sochaux - Amiens -:-

FRANCE: National

17:45Le Mans - Laval -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

16:00Merani Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:30Leverkusen - Augsburg -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Unterhaching - Munich 1860 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

18:30Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

19:30Lincoln - Magpies -:-

GREECE: Super League

17:30Atromitos - Panetolikos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

17:00Santa Lucia - Comunicaciones -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00Ashanti GB - Santoba -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

20:00Arcahaie - Ouanaminthe -:-
20:00Juventus - Baltimore -:-
20:00Rivartibonitienne - Real du Cap -:-
22:00Tempete - Don Bosco -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

01:00Real Espana - Platense 3:2

IRAN: Super Cup

12:00PostponedPersepolis - Tractor-Sazi -:-

IRAQ: Super League

12:00Al Naft - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya -:-
12:00Baghdad - Erbil -:-
15:00Al Talaba - Naft Al Junoob -:-

ITALY: Serie A

19:45AC Milan - AS Roma -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

20:00Bari - Catania -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

13:30Genoa U19 - Bologna U19 -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

15:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Sareeh -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

07:00Zhetysu - Kaisar -:-
08:00Tobol - K. Almaty -:-
12:00Kaspij Aktau - Ordabasy -:-
14:30Okzhetpes - FC Astana -:-

MALTA: Premier League

16:00Balzan - Hamrun -:-
20:15Birkirkara - Sliema -:-

MALTA: Division 1

16:00Zebbug - St. George's FC -:-
20:15San Gwann - Pieta Hotspurs -:-
20:15St. Andrews - Naxxar Lions -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

17:00Ksar - SNIM -:-
19:40JAHE - Sahel -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

23:30Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:2
01:06Santos Laguna - Atl. San Luis 2:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

18:00Dongu - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

17:45Excelsior - Helmond -:-
20:00G.A. Eagles - Breda -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

00:00Ocotal - Chinandega 1:2
01:00Managua FC - Real Madriz 0:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:15Libertad - Sol De America 0:2
22:30Guarani - Cerro Porteno -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

15:30Carlos Stein - AD Cantolao -:-
18:00Alianza Huanuco - U. San Martin -:-
20:30A. Lima - Ayacucho -:-
23:00Cajamarca - Binacional -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Warta - Gornik Z. -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

20:15Benfica - Belenenses -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

18:30Feirense - Mafra -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

15:00Leixoes U23 - Boavista U23 -:-

QATAR: QSL

14:30Al Sailiya - Al-Gharafa -:-
16:45Al-Kharitiyath - Al Khor -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

19:00FCSB - FC Hermannstadt -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

16:00Mioveni - U. Cluj -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

16:00CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

15:00Kuban - Nalchik -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

14:40Al Adalh - Al Thuqbah -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:00Metalac - Radnik -:-
16:00Radnicki Nis - Partizan -:-
16:00Sp. Subotica - Mladost -:-
16:00TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

12:30Graficar Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-
12:30IMT Novi Beograd - Trayal Krusevac -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

20:00Levante - Celta Vigo -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

17:00Alcorcon - Mallorca -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Norrkoping - AIK Stockholm -:-
18:00Varbergs - Elfsborg -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Brage - Jonkopings -:-
18:00Ljungskile - Sundsvall -:-
18:00Umeå - GAIS -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

18:00Trollhättan - Tvaakers -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons -:-
13:00Mtibwa Sugar - Azam -:-
16:00Simba - Ruvu Shooting -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:00Denizlispor - Besiktas -:-
17:00Sivasspor - Rizespor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

16:00Akhisarspor - Bursaspor -:-
16:00Boluspor - Menemenspor -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

12:00Hirnyk-Sport - Metalist 1925 -:-
12:00Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv -:-
12:00Veres-Rivne - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
13:00Kremin - VPK-Agro -:-
14:00Volyn Lutsk - Zhytomyr -:-
16:00Obolon - Krystal -:-
17:00Ch. Odessa - Nyva Ternopil -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

18:15Juventud - Cerrito -:-
20:30Central Esp. - Rocha -:-
22:45Sud America - Racing Montevideo -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

10:00Kokand 1912 - AGMK -:-
12:00Metallurg Bekabad - Nasaf Qarshi -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

23:00Trujillanos - Yaracuyanos 1:2
01:00Caracas - Zamora 1:0
21:00Monagas - Dep. Tachira -:-
00:00Portuguesa - Gran Valencia -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.