REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League

13:00Belouizdad (Alg) - Mamelodi (Rsa) -:-
16:00Wydad (Mar) - Kaizer (Rsa) -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

12:30Partizani II - Burreli -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

10:30Inter Escaldes - Carroi -:-
10:30UE Engordany - Penya -:-
15:30Atletic Escaldes - Sant Julia -:-
15:30FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

14:00Cuando Cubango - Petro -:-
14:00Desportivo Huila - Progresso -:-
14:00Ferroviario do Huambo - Academica -:-
14:00Onze Bravos - Wiliet -:-
16:00Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting de Cabinda -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

00:30San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba -:-
20:10Platense - River Plate -:-
22:20Estudiantes - Racing Club -:-
00:30Boca Juniors - Sarmiento Junin -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

10:00Alashkert - Lori -:-
14:00CancelledNoah - Gandzasar -:-

ARMENIA: First League

10:00Lernayin Artsakh - West Armenia -:-
10:00Shirak 2 - Noravank -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

05:05Sydney FC - Macarthur FC -:-
07:10Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

04:00Rockdale - Wollongong Wolves -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

06:00St Albans - Green Gully -:-
07:00Heidelberg - South Melbourne -:-

AUSTRALIA: W-League

05:05Melbourne Victory W - Canberra W -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

13:30St. Polten - Austria Vienna -:-
13:30Wolfsberger AC - Altach -:-
16:00Sturm Graz - Salzburg -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

09:30Innsbruck - Kapfenberg -:-
10:30Rapid (Am) - Liefering -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

13:00PostponedRied (Am) - Weindorf St. Anna -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

09:00Baridhara - Sheikh Russel -:-
10:00Abahani Limited - Bashundara Kings -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

12:30St. Liege - Anderlecht -:-
15:00Beerschot VA - Mouscron -:-
17:15PostponedGent - Club Brugge -:-
19:45St. Truiden - Eupen -:-

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

15:00Lierse K. - Seraing -:-
19:00Westerlo - Deinze -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

13:00Club Brugge W - Charleroi W -:-
17:00Leuven W - Genk W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

13:00Soleil - Adjidja -:-
15:00ASPAC - JAC -:-
15:00Ayema - ASVO -:-
15:00Bembereke - Dynamique Djougou -:-
15:00Damissa - Dadje -:-
15:00Eternel - AS Cotonou -:-
15:00Real Sport - Tukunnin -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

00:00Dandy Town Hornets - Southampton -:-
19:00North Village Rams - Robin Hood -:-
19:00PHC Zebras - Devonshire Cougars -:-
19:00St. Georges Colts - Devonshire Colts -:-
19:00X-Roads Warriors - SBRC -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

12:00Mladost DK - Siroki Brijeg -:-
12:30Sloboda - Tuzla City -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

19:00Alianca - CSE -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

19:00Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria da Conquista -:-
19:00PostponedJacuipense - Juazeirense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense - First stage

18:30Brasiliense - Samambaia -:-
18:30Sobradinho - Luziania -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba

18:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Vilavelhense -:-
18:00Rio Branco-VN - Serra -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

19:00Hercilio Luz - Prospera Criciuma -:-
21:00PostponedChapecoense-SC - Avai -:-
21:00Figueirense - Concordia -:-
22:00Brusque - Metropolitano -:-
22:00Joinville - Marcilio Dias -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - First stage

23:00Esportivo - EC Sao Jose -:-
23:00Novo Hamburgo - Pelotas -:-
01:00Brasil de Pelotas - Aimore -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

18:30Ipora - Goias -:-
19:00Gremio Anapolis - Anapolis -:-
19:00Itumbiara - CRAC -:-
19:00Vila Nova - Jaragua -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

23:00Gremio Sorriso - Sinop -:-
13:00Cuiaba Esporte - Pocone -:-
19:30Nova Mutum - Acao -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

18:30Pouso Alegre - Coimbra -:-
19:00Patrocinense - Athletic Club -:-
21:15Atletico-MG - URT -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

12:30Carajas - Bragantino -:-
13:30Paysandu - Castanhal -:-
19:00Aguia De Maraba - Tuna Luso -:-
19:00Independente - Tapajos -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

19:00Coritiba - Cascavel CR -:-
19:00Operario - Azuriz -:-
19:00Toledo - Rio Branco PR -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

21:00Bragantino - Corinthians -:-
22:00Ferroviaria - Inter de Limeira -:-
22:00Santo Andre - Santos -:-
22:00Sao Paulo - Botafogo SP -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

13:00Sertaozinho - Piracicaba -:-
18:00Rio Claro - Sao Bernardo -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

19:00Retro - Sete de Setembro -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

12:00River-PI - Flamengo PI -:-
19:00Parnahyba - Fluminense-PI -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

18:00Globo - Palmeira da Una -:-
18:30ASSU - Potiguar -:-
19:00America-RN - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

18:15Boca Junior - Frei Paulistano -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - First stage

18:00Comercial MS - Uniao -:-
18:00Costa Rica - Tres Lagoas -:-
19:00Dourados - Aquidauanense -:-
21:00Aguia Negra - Novoperario -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Tocantinense

19:00Capital FC - Tocantinopolis -:-
19:00Gurupi - Nova Conquista -:-
19:00Tocantins - Palmas -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

00:00Gremio - Palmeiras -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

21:00CSA - Treze -:-
21:00Salgueiro - Bahia -:-
23:00Sport Recife - Sampaio Correa -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

10:00Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo -:-
12:30Botev Plovdiv - Montana -:-
15:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

12:00Litex Lovech - Ludogorets II -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

12:00Chernolomets - Chernomorets Balchik -:-
12:00Spartak - Shumen 2007 -:-
12:00PostponedTopolite - Kubrat -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

12:00Drenovets - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
12:00Etar II - Tryavna -:-
12:00Lok. Dryanovo - OFK Levski -:-
12:00Mezdra - Levski Lom -:-
12:00Peshtera Galata - Pavlikeni -:-
12:00Sevlievo - Spartak Pleven -:-
12:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Parva Atomna -:-
12:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Svishtov -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:00ASFA Yennega - Salitas -:-
16:00AS Police - Royal -:-
18:15Etoile Filante - Vitesse -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

13:00Dynamik - Muzinga -:-
13:00Le Messager Ngozi - Kayanza -:-
13:00Olympic S. - Flambeau du Centre -:-
13:00Royal de Muramvya - Aigle Noir -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

01:00Patriotas - Junior -:-
19:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin -:-
21:00Tolima - Aguilas -:-
23:05Pasto - America De Cali -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

19:00Tigres - Boca Juniors -:-
23:30Real San Andres - Quindio -:-

CONGO: Ligue 1

13:00JS Talangai - Diables Noirs -:-
13:00Nathalys - Inter Club -:-
15:00Etoile du Congo - RCB -:-
15:00Nico-Nicoye - CARA Brazzaville -:-
15:00Otoho d'Oyo - Leopard -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

14:30Maniema - Sanga Balende -:-
14:30Motema Pembe - AS Vita Club -:-
14:30St Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Santos DG - Saprissa -:-
02:00Herediano - Zeledon -:-
23:00Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

01:00Marineros - Guanacasteca -:-
17:00Municipal San Ramon - Cariari Pococi -:-
17:00Municipal Turrialba - Consultants Desamparados -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

14:00Gorica - Istra 1961 -:-
16:05Din. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

12:00Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk Split 2 -:-
14:00Croatia Zmijavci - Osijek 2 -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

12:00Oriolik - Rudar Labin -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Championship Group

14:00Ol. Nicosia - Omonia -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

16:30APOEL - Achnas -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

13:00Mlada Boleslav - Karvina -:-
13:00Sigma Olomouc - Zlin -:-
15:00Slovacko - Slavia Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

10:00PostponedZbrojovka Brno B - Humpolec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

12:00Slovacko W - Plzen W -:-
13:30Pardubice W - Dukla Prague W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

13:00Nordsjaelland - Aalborg -:-
13:00Odense - Randers -:-
15:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus -:-
17:00Midtjylland - Brondby -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:30Koge - Vendsyssel -:-
14:00F. Amager - Hobro -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:00Aucas - Emelec -:-
18:00Nueve de Octubre - Mushuc Runa -:-
20:30Olmedo - LDU Quito -:-
23:00Barcelona SC - Tecnico U. -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

12:30Aswan SC - National Bank Egypt -:-
17:30Al Ahly - El Gaish -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

12:00Crystal Palace - Fulham -:-
12:00Leicester - Arsenal -:-
14:00Tottenham - Burnley -:-
16:30Chelsea - Man Utd -:-
19:15Sheff Utd - Liverpool -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

12:00Wycombe - Norwich -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

14:00Aston Villa W - Arsenal W -:-
14:00Birmingham W - Man City W -:-
14:00Tottenham W - Everton W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

12:00London City Lionesses W - Durham W -:-
14:00Coventry United W - Charlton W -:-
14:00Leicester W - Crystal Palace W -:-
14:00Liverpool W - London Bees W -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

07:00Dire Dawa - Sebeta City -:-
12:00Fasil Ketema - St. George -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Super Cup

16:00HB Torshavn - Runavik -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

12:00Monaco - Brest -:-
14:00Angers - Lens -:-
14:00Lorient - St. Etienne -:-
14:00Nimes - Nantes -:-
14:00Reims - Montpellier -:-
16:00Lille - Strasbourg -:-
20:00Marseille - Lyon -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

17:00GFC Ajaccio - Sedan -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

16:00Tallinding United - WAA Banjul -:-
16:00Wallidan - Ports Authority -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

13:00Telavi - Samtredia -:-
15:00Dila Gori - Shukura -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

12:30Union Berlin - Hoffenheim -:-
14:30Mainz - Augsburg -:-
17:00Leverkusen - Freiburg -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:30Heidenheim - Dusseldorf -:-
12:30Nurnberg - Braunschweig -:-
12:30Sandhausen - Osnabruck -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

12:00Turkgucu Munchen - Zwickau -:-
13:00Uerdingen - Duisburg -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Freiburg II - Mainz II -:-
13:00Stuttgart II - RW Koblenz -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:00PostponedEintracht Frankfurt W - Duisburg W -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

12:00Potsdam W - Sand W -:-
14:00Bremen W - Meppen W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

15:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts Of Oak -:-

GREECE: Super League

13:00Aris - Atromitos -:-
15:15AEL Larissa - Panetolikos -:-
15:15Lamia - Giannina -:-
17:30Panathinaikos - AEK -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

11:45Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa -:-
12:45Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas -:-
12:45Panachaiki - Xanthi -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

17:00Deportivo Achuapa - Coban Imperial -:-
19:00Sanarate - Sacachispas -:-
21:30Xelaju - Iztapa -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00Horoya - Hafia -:-
16:00Santoba - Kamsar -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

23:00UPNFM - Real de Minas -:-
23:15Vida - Real Sociedad -:-
22:00Motagua - Olimpia -:-
23:00Platense - Honduras Progreso -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

07:00Pegasus - Hong Kong Rangers -:-
11:00Resources Capital - Lee Man Warriors -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

13:30Paks - Ujpest -:-
16:00Zalaegerszeg - MOL Fehervar -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

13:00Bekescsaba - Dorogi -:-
13:00Budaorsi - Ajka -:-
13:00Csakvari - Soroksar -:-
13:00Győr - Debreceni EAC -:-
13:00Kazincbarcika - Nyiregyhaza -:-
13:00Siofok - Szeged -:-
13:00Szentlorinc - Pecsi -:-
13:00Szolnoki - Gyirmot -:-
16:00Haladas - Kaposvar -:-
18:30Debrecen - Vasas -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

13:00BVSC-Zuglo - Eger SE -:-
13:00Debrecen II - Tiszaujvaros -:-
13:00DVTK II - Sajobabony -:-
13:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Duna Aszfalt -:-
13:00Gyongyosi - Cegledi -:-
13:00Hatvan - Balassagyarmat -:-
13:00Jaszberenyi - Kisvarda II -:-
13:00Mezokovesd II - Senyo Carnifex -:-
13:00Putnok VSE - SBTC -:-
13:00Tallya - Tiszafuredi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

10:00Honved II - Vac -:-
10:00Paks II - Kecskemeti -:-
10:00Ujpest II - Ferencvaros II -:-
13:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Dabas-Gyon -:-
13:00FC Dabas - Korosladany MSK -:-
13:00Ivancsa - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
13:00Majosi - Kozarmisleny -:-
13:00Monori - Taksony -:-
13:00Rakosmenti KSK - Szekszardi -:-
13:00Szegedi - ESMTK Budapest -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

10:00Gardony Varosi - Komaromi VSE -:-
10:00MOL Fehervar II - Balatonfuredi -:-
10:00Szabadkikoto - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
13:00Bicskei - Veszprem -:-
13:00Lipot - SC Sopron -:-
13:00Menfocsanak - Nagyatadi -:-
13:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Elore -:-
13:00Nagykanizsa - Puskas Academy II -:-
13:00Papai Perutz - Tatabanya -:-

ICELAND: League Cup

13:00Valur - Olafsvik -:-
16:00Leiknir - Fjolnir -:-
18:00Keflavik - Selfoss -:-

INDIA: ISL

11:30Goa - Hyderabad -:-
14:00Mumbai City - ATK Mohun Bagan -:-

INDIA: I-League

08:30Mohammedan - Real Kashmir -:-
10:35Sudeva Delhi - TRAU FC -:-
13:30Chennai City - Aizawl -:-

IRAQ: Super League

10:30Al Naft - Al Zawraa -:-
11:00Al Diwaniya - Naft Missan -:-
11:00Al-Qassim - Al Karkh -:-
12:30Al Talaba - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya -:-
14:30Al Wasat - Al Najaf -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:45H. Beer Sheva - B. Jerusalem -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

11:15Ironi Baka - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara -:-

ITALY: Serie A

11:30Sampdoria - Atalanta -:-
14:00Crotone - Cagliari -:-
14:00Inter - Genoa -:-
14:00Udinese - Fiorentina -:-
17:00Napoli - Benevento -:-
19:45AS Roma - AC Milan -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

11:30Lecco - Juventus U23 -:-
14:00Pergolettese - Livorno -:-
14:00Renate - Piacenza -:-
16:30Grosseto - Pontedera -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

11:30Carpi - Fermana -:-
14:00Fano - Ravenna -:-
14:00Triestina - Arezzo -:-
16:30Padova - Cesena -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:00Vibonese - Catania -:-
16:30Teramo - Paganese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

13:30Arconatese - Chieri -:-
13:30Caronnese - Citta di Varese -:-
13:30Casale - Castellanzese -:-
13:30Folgore Caratese - Bra -:-
13:30Fossano - Borgosesia -:-
13:30Legnano - Lavagnese -:-
13:30Sanremese - Gozzano -:-
13:30Sestri Levante - PDHA -:-
13:30Vado - Saluzzo -:-
14:00Imperia - HSL Derthona -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

13:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Brusaporto -:-
13:30Fanfulla - Villa Alme -:-
13:30NibionnOggiono - Tritium -:-
13:30Ponte San Pietro - Real Calepina -:-
13:30Scanzorosciate - Calvina -:-
13:30Sona - Seregno -:-
13:30USD Casatese - Franciacorta -:-
13:30Vis Nova Giussano - Breno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

13:30Ambrosiana - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
13:30ArzignanoChiampo - Trento -:-
13:30Belluno - Feltre -:-
13:30Bolzano - Adriese -:-
13:30Campodarsego - Manzanese -:-
13:30Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme -:-
13:30Chions - Luparense -:-
13:30Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna -:-
13:30Delta Porto Tolle - Mestre -:-
13:30Este - Union Clodiense -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

13:30Aglianese Calcio - Seravezza Pozzi -:-
13:30Correggese - Pro Livorno -:-
13:30Corticella - Forli -:-
13:30Fiorenzuola - Marignanese -:-
13:30PostponedGhivizzano Borgo - Mezzolara -:-
13:30Real Forte Querceta - Sasso Marconi -:-
13:30Rimini - Lentigione -:-
13:30Sammaurese - G.S. Bagnolese -:-
13:30SCD Progresso - Prato -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

13:30Cannara - Foligno -:-
13:30Flaminia - Ostia Mare -:-
13:30Follonica Gavorrano - Trestina -:-
13:30Grassina - Pianese -:-
13:30PostponedLornano Badesse - Montevarchi Calcio -:-
13:30Montespaccato - Trastevere Calcio -:-
13:30Sangiovannese - UC Sinalunghese -:-
13:30Scandicci - San Donato -:-
13:30Tiferno Lerchi - ACN Siena -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

13:30Campobasso - Castelfidardo -:-
13:30Castelnuovo Vomano - Aprilia -:-
13:30Cynthialbalonga - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
13:30Matese - Montegiorgio -:-
13:30Recanatese - Giulianova -:-
13:30S. N. Notaresco - Agnonese -:-
13:30US Tolentino - Rieti -:-
13:30Vastese - Fiuggi -:-
13:30PostponedVastogirardi - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:30Calcio Giugliano - Latina -:-
13:30PostponedCassino - Afragolese -:-
13:30Gladiator - Carbonia -:-
13:30Lanusei Calcio - Insieme Formia -:-
13:30Latte Dolce - Monterosi FC -:-
13:30PostponedNuova Florida - Muravera -:-
13:30Savoia - Vis Artena -:-
13:30SS Nola 1925 - Arzachena -:-
13:30Torres - Nocerina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

13:30A.C.D. Nardo - Brindisi -:-
13:30PostponedAltamura - Picerno -:-
13:30Citta di Fasano - Casarano -:-
13:30Fidelis Andria - Sorrento -:-
13:30Francavilla - Audace Cerignola -:-
13:30PostponedGravina - Real Aversa -:-
13:30Molfetta Calcio - Bitonto -:-
13:30Portici 1906 - Lavello -:-
13:30Taranto - Puteolana -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

13:30ACR Messina - Rotonda -:-
13:30Dattilo - Paterno -:-
13:30Licata - Biancavilla -:-
13:30Marina di Ragusa - Cittanovese -:-
13:30Rende - Gelbison Cilento -:-
13:30S. Agata - AS Acireale -:-
13:30San Luca - Roccella -:-
13:30Santa Maria Cilento - Castrovillari -:-
13:30Troina - FC Messina -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

09:00Sampdoria U19 - AS Roma U19 -:-
11:30Sassuolo U19 - Genoa U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

11:30AS Roma W - Empoli W -:-
13:30San Marino Academy W - Juventus W -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

11:00Riozzese W - Lazio W -:-
13:30Chievo Verona W - Brescia W -:-
13:30Lady Granata W - Pomigliano W -:-
13:30Perugia W - Cesena W -:-
13:30Pontedera W - Vicenza W -:-
13:30Tavagnacco W - Orobica W -:-
14:00Roma CF W - Ravenna W -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

04:00Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

04:00SC Sagamihara - Kyoto Sanga -:-
05:00JEF United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu -:-
05:00Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata -:-
05:00Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija -:-
05:00Thespakusatsu Gunma - Blaublitz Akita -:-
05:00Tochigi - Fagiano Okayama -:-
06:00Ryukyu - Jubilo Iwata -:-
06:00Tokio Verdy - Ehime FC -:-
06:30Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-

JORDAN: Shield Cup

13:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Buqaa -:-
16:00Maan - Sahab -:-

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Leopards -:-
12:00KCB - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
12:00Posta Rangers - Sofapaka -:-
12:00Ulinzi Stars - Bandari -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

12:00Drita - FC Besa -:-
12:30KF Llapi - FC Ballkani -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group

13:55Al Qadisiya - Al Sahel -:-
16:25Al Salmiya - Al-Fahaheel -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

15:00Benfica - Racing Luxembourg -:-
15:00Dudelange - UNA Strassen -:-
15:00Fola - Rodange -:-
15:00Niedercorn - Differdange -:-
15:00Union Titus Petange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
15:00Victoria Rosport - Ettelbruck -:-
15:00Wiltz - Mondorf -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

16:00PostponedSonni - CO Bamako -:-
16:00Stade Malien - LC Bamako -:-

MALTA: Premier League

13:00Balzan - Sliema -:-
17:00Senglea Athletics - Valletta -:-

MALTA: Division 1

10:00Marsa FC - Pembroke -:-
13:00Fgura - Qrendi -:-
14:00Marsaxlokk - St. George's FC -:-
17:00Pieta Hotspurs - Zebbug -:-
18:00Mqabba FC - Vittoriosa -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

12:00Petite Riviere - Pamplemousses -:-
12:00Savanne - Grande Riviere -:-
14:30La Cure Sylvester - Port Louis -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

23:00Toluca - Atlas -:-
01:00Club America - Pachuca -:-
03:00Leon - Cruz Azul -:-
23:00Monterrey - Tijuana -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

18:00Atl. Morelia - Celaya -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

01:00Cafessa - Ciervos -:-
21:00Azores de Hidalgo - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

17:15Guadalajara W - Leon W -:-
18:00Puebla W - Queretaro W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

10:30Floresti - Speranta Nisporeni -:-
12:30Zimbru - Codru Lozova -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

12:00Rudar - OFK Petrovac -:-
13:00Jezero - Sutjeska -:-
14:00Iskra - FK Podgorica -:-
15:00Zeta - Decic -:-
16:00Buducnost - Titograd -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

14:00Safi - FUS Rabat -:-
16:15Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
18:30Difaa El Jadidi - Raja Casablanca -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

14:00Raja Beni Mellal - TAS Casablanca -:-
14:00Sale - Fes -:-
14:00Widad Temara - Marrakech -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

11:15Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II -:-
13:30Groningen - Sittard -:-
13:30PSV - Ajax -:-
15:45Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

11:15Almere - Cambuur -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Cup Women

11:30Heerenveen W - Ajax W -:-
13:30Twente W - PSV W -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

03:00Hawke's Bay - Eastern Suburbs -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

00:00Jalapa - Real Madriz -:-
23:00Ferretti - Chinandega -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

14:00CD Junior U20 - Juventus Managua U20 -:-
17:00Ferretti U20 - Chinandega U20 -:-
22:00Diriangen U20 - Ocotal U20 -:-
22:00Esteli U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

15:15US Gendarmerie - ASFAN -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourist -:-
15:00Akwa United - Rivers United -:-
15:00Dakkada FC - Kano -:-
15:00Enugu - Heartland -:-
15:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Plateau -:-
15:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba -:-
15:00Kwara - Warri Wolves -:-
15:00Lobi Stars - Katsina Utd -:-
15:00MFM FC - Nasarawa -:-
15:00Sunshine Stars - Adamawa Utd -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

15:00Abia Comets - Ibom Youths -:-
15:00Bayelsa - One Rocket -:-
15:00DMD - Niger -:-
15:00Dynamite Force - Giant Brillars -:-
15:00Joy Cometh - Crown -:-
15:00Nigeria Airforce FC - El Kanemi -:-
15:00Nilayo - Ekiti United -:-
15:00Shooting Stars - Go Round -:-
15:00Yobe Stars - FC Zamfara -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

13:00Belasica - Struga Trim & Lum -:-
13:00Makedonija GP - Borec -:-
13:00Pelister - Renova -:-
13:00Shkendija - Vardar -:-
13:00Shkupi - Akademija Pandev -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Tauro - Arabe Unido -:-
22:00Costa del Este - Alianza -:-
22:00Miguelito - Plaza Amador -:-
23:00Chiriqui - Herrera -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

21:30Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

11:30Wisla Plock - Wisla -:-
14:00Cracovia - Zaglebie -:-
16:30Slask - Pogon Szczecin -:-

POLAND: Division 1

11:40Korona - Chrobry Glogow -:-

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Blekitni Stargard - Slask 2 -:-
19:00Polkowice - Chojniczanka -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

11:00Chelmianka Chelm - Sandomierz -:-
12:00Avia Swidnik - Cracovia 2 -:-
13:30Jutrzenka Giebultow - LKS Lagow -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

15:00Portimonense - Maritimo -:-
17:30Tondela - Gil Vicente -:-
20:00Nacional - Braga -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

11:15Estoril - Benfica B -:-
14:00Mafra - Penafiel -:-
15:00Casa Pia - Oliveirense -:-
17:00Leixoes - Academico Viseu -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

10:45Real SC - SC Praiense -:-
11:00Fabril do Barreiro - Sporting B -:-
11:00Louletano - Amora -:-
11:00Oriental - Fontinhas -:-
11:00Sacavenense - Sintrense -:-
12:00CD Rabo Peixe - Montijo -:-
12:45Moncarapachense - Olhanense -:-
15:001º Dezembro - Caldas -:-
15:00Alcains - Sertanense -:-
15:00Amarante - SC Vila Real -:-
15:00Beira Mar - Sp. Espinho -:-
15:00Berco - Mondinense -:-
15:00Braga B - Pedras Salgadas -:-
15:00Canelas 2010 - Valadares Gaia -:-
15:00Castro Daire - S. Joao Ver -:-
15:00Esperanca de Lagos - Moura AC -:-
15:00Estrela - Belenenses B -:-
15:00Fafe - Rio Ave B -:-
15:00GD Braganca - Aguia Vimioso -:-
15:00Juv. Evora - Pinhalnovense -:-
15:00Leca - Coimbroes -:-
15:00Leiria - Vitoria Sernache -:-
15:00Lourinhanense - Loures -:-
15:00Maria de Fonte - Cerveira -:-
15:00Oleiros - Mortagua -:-
15:00Paredes - Maritimo B -:-
15:00Pedras Rubras - Gondomar -:-
15:00Sanjoanense - Lusitano FCV -:-
15:00Santarem - Torreense -:-
15:00Sao Martinho - Brito -:-
15:00SC Vianense - Mirandela -:-
15:00Trofense - Salgueiros -:-
15:00Vidago - Merelinense -:-
15:00Vila Cortez - Lusitania FC -:-
15:00Vilaverdense - CDC Montalegre -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Losers stage

11:00Academica U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

15:00Benfica W - Maritimo W -:-
15:00Sporting W - Condeixa W -:-
15:00Torreense W - Famalicao W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation Group

15:00A-dos-Francos W - Estoril W -:-
15:00Amora W - Ouriense W -:-
15:00Cadima W - Boavista W -:-
15:00CF Benfica W - Damaiense W -:-
15:00Gil Vicente W - Fiaes SC W -:-
15:00Ovarense W - Valadares Gaia W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-
18:30Botosani - FCSB -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:30F. Constanta - Viitorul Tg. Jiu -:-
11:45Pandurii - Petrolul -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

11:00Sp. Moscow - Kazan -:-
13:30Akhmat Grozny - Dyn. Moscow -:-
16:00Krasnodar - Ural -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

09:00Chertanovo M. U19 - R. Volgograd U19 -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

11:00PostponedGorilla - Gasogi United -:-
13:00PostponedBugesera FC - AS Kigali -:-
13:00PostponedEtincelles - Marines -:-
13:00PostponedMuhanga - APR -:-
13:00PostponedMusanze - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
13:30PostponedRayon Sport - Sunrise -:-
16:00PostponedPolice - Kiyovu -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

14:00Domagnano - Cailungo -:-
14:00Folgore - Tre Penne -:-
14:00San Giovanni - Tre Fiori -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

13:00Al-Raed - Al Ain -:-
13:05Damac - Al Shabab -:-
15:15Al Qadisiya - Al-Ittihad FC -:-
15:20Al-Fateh - Al-Hilal -:-
17:30Al Nasr Riyadh - Abha -:-

SCOTLAND: League Cup - Play Offs

14:00Livingston - St. Johnstone -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

14:00Celtic W - Motherwell W -:-
14:00Forfar Farmington W - Hibernian W -:-
14:00Rangers W - Glasgow City W -:-
14:00Spartans W - Hearts W -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

16:00ASEC Ndiambour - Teungueth -:-
16:00Dakar SC - Excellence -:-
16:00Generation F. - Jaraaf -:-
16:00Mbour - Diambars -:-
16:00US Goree - Douanes -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:00Crvena zvezda - Proleter -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

12:00Borac 1926 - Jagodina -:-
12:00Kabel Novi Sad - Sloga Kraljevo -:-
12:00Radnicki Pirot - Sremska Mitrovica -:-
12:00Zemun - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-
15:00Kolubara - Din. Vranje -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

14:00Sered - Slovan Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

09:30Slovan Bratislava B - Podbrezova -:-
13:00Samorin - L. Mikulas -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

13:30Bravo - Mura -:-
15:30Domzale - Gorica -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup

13:00Pretoria Callies - JDR Stars -:-
13:00TS Sporting - Richards Bay -:-
16:00Chippa United - Cape Town City -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

05:00Pohang - Incheon -:-
07:30Suwon - Gwangju -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

04:30Bucheon - Daejeon -:-
07:00Busan - Seoul E. -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

13:00Celta Vigo - Valladolid -:-
15:15Cadiz - Betis -:-
17:30Granada - Elche -:-
20:00Villarreal - Atl. Madrid -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

13:00Fuenlabrada - Girona -:-
15:00Gijon - Espanyol -:-
17:15Tenerife - Alcorcon -:-
20:00R. Oviedo - Zaragoza -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

16:00Leioa - Alaves B -:-
16:00R. Sociedad B - Arenas Club -:-
16:30Laredo - Portugalete -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

17:00Lleida - Barcelona B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

11:00Las Palmas B - Cadiz B -:-
16:00Rec. Huelva - San Fernando -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5

11:00Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas -:-
11:00San Sebastian Reyes - Baleares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

11:00Dep. Fabril - Bergantinos -:-
11:00Rapido de Bouzas - Pontellas -:-
11:00Somozas - Silva SD -:-
15:30Arenteiro - UD Ourense -:-
15:30Fisterra - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
15:30PostponedOurense CF - Alondras -:-
15:45Viveiro - Arzua -:-
16:00Agrupacion Estudiantil - Pontes -:-
16:00Atios - Arosa SC -:-
16:00CD Choco - Estradense -:-
16:00Paiosaco - Polvorin -:-
16:00Ribadumia - Barco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

11:00EI San Martin - Llanes -:-
11:00Gijon Industrial - SD Navarro CF -:-
11:00Lenense - Real Aviles -:-
11:00Llanera - Aviles Stadium -:-
11:00Vallobin - Union Club Ceares -:-
15:45PostponedValdesoto - Club Siero -:-
16:30Caudal Deportivo - Mosconia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

11:00Racing Santander B - Rinconeda Polanco -:-
11:30UD Samano - Ribamontan al Mar -:-
16:00CD Barquereno - Bezana -:-
16:00Torrelavega - Tropezon -:-
16:00Vimenor - Castro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

10:00Santuxu - Urgatzi -:-
11:00Ariznabarra - Urduliz -:-
16:00Sodupe - Santurtzi -:-
17:45Real Sociedad C - Balmaseda -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

10:45Grama - Peralada -:-
11:00CE Europa - Terrassa -:-
11:00Girona B - Sant Andreu -:-
11:00Granollers - Banyoles -:-
11:00Pobla Mafumet - CE Manresa -:-
11:00San Cristobal CP - Igualada -:-
11:00UE Figueres - UE Sants -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

10:30Recambios Colon - Villarreal C -:-
15:00Beniganim - Hercules B -:-
16:00Alzira - Roda -:-
16:30Vilamarxant - Saguntino -:-
17:00Torrent - Acero -:-
17:30Eldense - Novelda CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

10:30PostponedAD Torrejon - Moratalaz -:-
10:30Atletico Pinto - Mostoles -:-
10:30Parla - Alcorcon B -:-
10:30Real Aranjuez - Villaverde San Andres -:-
10:30Trival Valderas - El Alamo -:-
11:00CD Mostoles - Leganes B -:-
11:00RSD Alcala - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
11:00Santa Ana - Complutense -:-
11:15Villanueva - Paracuellos Antamira -:-
12:00Union Adarve - San Fernando -:-
16:00Flat Earth - Vallecano B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

15:00Mirandes B - Cebrerena -:-
16:00Almazan - Arandina -:-
16:00Becerril - Penaranda -:-
16:00G. Segoviana - Numancia B -:-
16:00La Baneza - Atl. Astorga -:-
16:00Real Avila - Colegios Diocesanos -:-
17:00Bembibre - La Virgen -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

10:30Jaen - Loja -:-
11:15Melilla CD - El Palo -:-
11:30Mancha - Almeria B -:-
16:00Atletico de Porcuna - Torredonjimeno -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

11:00Coria C.F. - La Palma -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

10:30Llosetense - Santa Catalina Atletico -:-
11:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Genova -:-
11:30Platges de Calvia - Binissalem -:-
12:00Alcudia - Formentera -:-
16:00Cardassar - Collerense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

12:00Atl. Victoria - SD Tenisca -:-
12:00CD Buzanada - Mensajero -:-
12:00Tacoronte - Atl. Paso -:-
12:00Vera - Santa Ursula -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

10:30CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Lorca FC -:-
10:30Huercal-Overa - Mar Menor -:-
10:30Minerva - Aguilas FC -:-
11:00Deportiva Minera - Muleno -:-
11:00EG El Palmar CF - UCAM Murcia B -:-
11:00Real Murcia B - UD Los Garres -:-
15:00Cartagena FC - La Union -:-
16:00Mazarron CF - Racing Murcia -:-
16:00Olimpico de Totana - EDMF Churra -:-
16:30Pulpileno - Plus Ultra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

11:00Cacereno - Azuaga -:-
11:00Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo -:-
11:00Montijo - Aceuchal -:-
11:00UP Plasencia - Lobon -:-
11:30Diocesano - Trujillo -:-
16:00CD Coria - CD Calamonte -:-
16:00Llerenense - Olivenza -:-
16:00Moralo - Campanario -:-
16:00RCP Valverdeno - Jerez CF -:-
16:00Valdivia - Chinato -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:30Murchante - Fontellas -:-
15:30Pena Azagresa - CD Ardoi -:-
16:00CD Corellano - Valle Egues -:-
16:00CD River Ega - Subiza -:-
16:00Pena - Bidezarra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

11:00Tedeon - Calasancio -:-
11:00Varea - Arnedo -:-
11:00Vianes - Anguiano -:-
15:30Alfaro - Berceo -:-
15:30Pradejon - Yague -:-
15:30Racing Rioja - River Ebro -:-
15:45CCD Alberite - Casalarreina -:-
16:00CDFC Calzada - Oyonesa -:-
16:00Naxara - Logrones Promesas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

10:30Zaragoza B - Belchite 97 -:-
11:00Epila - Brea -:-
11:00Valdefierro - Teruel -:-
15:00Barbastro - Sabinanigo -:-
15:00Borja - Utebo FC -:-
15:30Almudevar - Calamocha -:-
15:30CF Illueca - Huesca B -:-
15:30Fraga - Atletico Monzon -:-
15:30Sarinena - Cuarte -:-
15:30Tamarite - Binefar -:-
15:30Villanueva CF - Robres -:-
17:00Carinena - San Juan Zaragoza 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

10:30Illescas - Pedroneras -:-
11:00Guadalajara - Conquense -:-
15:30La Solana - Almagro -:-
15:30Manzanares - Albacete B -:-
15:30Torrijos - Azuqueca -:-
16:00Ciudad Real - Almansa -:-
16:00Marchamalo - Tarancon -:-
16:00Puertollano C.F. - Quintanar -:-
17:30Huracan de Balazote - Atl. Ibanes -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:00EDF Logrono W - Santa Teresa W -:-
11:00Real Sociedad W - Real Madrid W -:-
11:00Vallecano W - La Coruna W -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

12:00Goteborg - Sundsvall -:-
12:00Lodde - Örebro -:-
12:00Sandvikens - Norrkoping -:-
12:00Sirius - Trelleborgs -:-
14:00Falkenbergs - Degerfors -:-
14:00Kalmar - Brage -:-
14:00Oskarshamns - Hammarby -:-
16:00Djurgarden - Umeå -:-
16:00Utsiktens - Elfsborg -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification

13:30Norrkoping W - Linköpings W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

15:00Lausanne - Lugano -:-
15:00Luzern - Young Boys -:-
15:00Sion - Vaduz -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

12:00Al Shorta - Horriya -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Namungo - Mbeya City -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

10:00Chonburi - Suphanburi -:-
11:00Port MTI FC - Rayong FC -:-
11:30Sukhothai - Bangkok Utd -:-
12:00Samut Prakan City - Pathum United -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

10:00Uthai Thani - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
11:00Phrae - Ranong -:-
11:00Udon Thani - Chiangmai Utd -:-
12:00Kasetsart - Nakhon Pathom -:-
12:00Lampang - Chainat -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

13:00Etoile Sahel - Sfaxien -:-
13:00Olympique Beja - Stade Tunisien -:-
13:00US Tataouine - Rejiche -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

13:00AS Mohamdia - Sidi Bouzid -:-
13:00Kalaa - ES Djerba -:-
13:00Menzel Bouzelfa - Gabes -:-
13:00Sfax Railways - Sporting Ben Arous -:-
13:00Zarzis - Kasserine -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

13:00Goztepe - Kasimpasa -:-
16:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

10:30Keciorengucu - Samsunspor -:-
13:00Bursaspor - Akhisarspor -:-
13:00Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor -:-
16:00Giresunspor - Altay -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

10:00Ergene Velimese - Gumushanespor -:-
10:00Kocaelispor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
10:00Sancaktepe - Hacettepe -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

10:00Bergama Bld. - Modafenspor -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Minaj - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
15:00Shakhtar - Zorya -:-
17:30Lviv - Dyn. Kyiv -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

20:00Fenix - Boston River -:-
22:15Defensor Sp. - Danubio -:-
00:30Montevideo City - Cerro Largo -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:00Kholding (Rus) - FK Novosibirsk (Rus) -:-
09:30Flora (Est) - Tallinna Kalev (Est) -:-
12:00Slagelse (Den) - Bronshoj (Den) -:-
13:00Vasalunds (Swe) - Haninge (Swe) -:-
13:30Vlasim (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze) -:-
14:00Värnamo (Swe) - Östers (Swe) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

09:00Northern Redbacks W (Aus) - Balcatta W (Aus) -:-
13:30Pitea W (Swe) - Moron W (Swe) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

11:00Buildcon - Young Green Eagles -:-
13:00Forest Rangers - Zesco Utd -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.