REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup

14:00Cotonsport (Cmr) - JS Kabylie (Alg) -:-
14:00Namungo (Tan) - Raja Casablanca (Mar) -:-
14:00Nkana (Zam) - Pyramids (Egy) -:-
14:00Orlando (Rsa) - Setif (Alg) -:-
17:00Jaraaf (Sen) - Etoile Sahel (Tun) -:-
17:00NAPSA Stars (Zam) - Berkane (Mar) -:-
17:00Salitas (Bfa) - Sfaxien (Tun) -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Relegation Group

19:30Penya - UE Engordany -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:10CA Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:2

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

18:00Huracan Las Heras - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
18:00PostponedTalleres (R.E) - Temperley -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

11:00PostponedJohor DT (Mys) - Nagoya (Jpn) -:-
11:00PostponedPohang (Kor) - Ratchaburi (Tha) -:-
11:00PostponedUnited City (Phl) - Beijing Guoan (Chn) -:-
18:45Al-Duhail (Qat) - Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) -:-
20:00AGMK (Uzb) - Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) -:-
20:00Al-Hilal (Sau) - Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) -:-
21:15Al Shorta (Irq) - Al Ahli SC (Sau) -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Qualification - Play Offs

12:45Abahani Limited (Ban) - Club Eagles (Mdv) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:30Brisbane Strikers - Capalaba FC -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

17:30Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:30Tirol - Salzburg -:-
19:30LASK - Rapid Vienna -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup

15:30Keshla - Zira -:-
17:30Sumqayit - Qarabag -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

16:45Soligorsk - Isloch -:-
18:45BATE - Zhodino -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

16:00AS Cotonou - Buffles du Borgou -:-
16:00Ayema - Hodio -:-
16:00Bembereke - Eternel -:-
16:00Dynamo Parakou - Requins -:-
16:00FC Loto - Dragons -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

14:00Klis Buturovic Polje - Borac Banja Luka -:-
16:00Sarajevo - Tuzla City -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

00:00Alianca - CSA 0:0
00:00CRB - CSE -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense - Play Offs

20:00JC - Manaus -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

23:30Juazeirense - Vitoria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense - Second stage

19:30Brasiliense - Capital -:-
19:30Ceilandia - Santa Maria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - First stage

00:00SER Caxias - Ypiranga FC 2:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense

19:30Imperatriz - Bacabal EC -:-
19:30Pinheiro - Moto Club -:-
19:30Sampaio Correa - Iape -:-
19:30Sao Jose MA - SE Juventude -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

20:00Aguia De Maraba - Itupiranga -:-
21:00Remo - Castanhal -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

00:00Botafogo PB - Treze -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

15:00Parana - Maringa FC -:-
20:00Londrina - Toledo -:-
21:40Coritiba - Azuriz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

00:00Novorizontino - Santo Andre 2:0
01:30Ferroviaria - Guarani 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

00:00Atibaia - Portuguesa Santista 2:0
00:00EC Sao Bernardo - Monte Azul 2:1
00:00Juventus-SP - Taubate 1:2
00:00Rio Claro - Velo Clube 4:3
02:00Audax-SP - Sertaozinho 1:1
02:00Oeste - RB Brasil 4:0
02:00Piracicaba - Agua Santa 0:0
02:00Portuguesa - Sao Bernardo 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

19:00Vera Cruz - Retro -:-
22:45Santa Cruz - Salgueiro -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

13:00River-PI - Picos -:-
19:45Julho Esporte - Tiradentes-PI -:-
20:00Parnahyba - Flamengo PI -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

19:30ABC - Potiguar -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

20:00Confianca - America EC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Second stage

20:00Aquidauanense - Costa Rica -:-
20:00Dourados - Comercial MS -:-
20:00Operario MS - Uniao -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

19:00Avai Kindermann W - Palmeiras W -:-
19:00Bahia W - Internacional W -:-
19:00Real Brasilia W - Botafogo RJ W -:-
00:00Ferroviaria W - Corinthians W -:-
00:00Gremio W - Cruzeiro W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

14:00Beroe - Tsarsko Selo -:-
16:15CSKA Sofia - Montana -:-
18:30Lok. Plovdiv - Levski -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

15:00Nesebar - Chernomorets 1919 -:-
15:00Spartak Plovdiv - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
15:00Zagorets - Dimitrovgrad -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

15:00Balkan Botevgrad - Bansko -:-
15:00Belasitsa - Oborishte -:-
15:00Botev Ihtiman - Kyustendil -:-
15:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Chavdar Etropole -:-
15:00Perun - Marek -:-
15:00Razlog - Chepintsi -:-
15:00Slivnishki Geroy - Vladaya -:-
15:00Velbazhd - Rilski Sportist -:-
15:00Vihren - Gotse Delchev -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

13:30PostponedCotonsport - Les Astres -:-
13:30Dragon de Yaounde - Feutcheu -:-
13:30Tonnerre - UMS de Loum -:-
14:00Young Sports Academy - New Star -:-
15:00Avion Academy - Eding Sport -:-
15:00Panthere - APEJES Academy -:-
15:00Stade Renard - Union Douala -:-
15:30Canon Yaounde - Colombe Lobo -:-
15:30Yafoot - Fortuna Mfou -:-

CHINA: Super League - First stage

11:00Qingdao FC - Cangzhou -:-
13:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Shenzhen -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

01:40U. Magdalena - Quindio 1:1

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

21:15Real Santander - Leones -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

13:30JSK - RCK -:-
15:30Maniema - AS Vita Club -:-
15:30PostponedMotema Pembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
15:30PostponedSanga Balende - Mazembe -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Cartagines - Sporting San Jose 0:1
22:00Limon - Saprissa -:-
23:00Guadalupe - Zeledon -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:00Lok. Zagreb - Varazdin -:-
17:05Istra 1961 - Rijeka -:-
19:30Osijek - Din. Zagreb -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

16:00Hajduk Split 2 - Orijent -:-
16:00Kustosija - Dugopolje -:-
16:00Opatija - Junak Sinj -:-
16:00Rudes - Croatia Zmijavci -:-
16:00Sesvete - Dubrava -:-
16:00Solin - Cibalia -:-
16:00Zapresic - Medjimurje -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

16:00Bistra - Vrbovec -:-
16:00Dugo Selo - Vrapce -:-
16:00Gaj Mace - Karlovac -:-
16:00Kurilovec - Trnje -:-
16:00Lucko - Jarun -:-
16:00Ponikve - Maksimir -:-
16:00Segesta - Mladost Petrinja -:-
16:00Spansko - Zagorec K. -:-
16:00Tresnjevka - HASK -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

14:00Xylotympou - Alki Oroklini -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

16:00AEL Limassol - Ol. Nicosia -:-
18:00APOEL - Anorthosis -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

14:00Opava - Liberec -:-
14:00Pribram - Bohemians 1905 -:-
14:00Slovacko - Brno -:-
14:00Teplice - Plzen -:-
16:00Pardubice - Sparta Prague -:-
18:30Slavia Prague - Zlin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

16:00Chrudim - Hradec Kralove -:-
16:00Dukla Prague - Blansko -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

19:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

17:00Aalborg - Odense -:-
17:00Lyngby - Sonderjyske -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

16:30Brondby W - Nordsjaelland W -:-
17:00Thisted W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-
18:00KoldingQ W - Koge W -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00Atl. Porteno - Guayaquil SC 3:4
21:00LDU Portoviejo - Cumbaya -:-
21:00Santo Domingo - Gualaceo -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

20:30Al Ahly - Smouha -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - 2nd Phase

22:00Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango -:-
22:30Jocoro - Luis Angel Firpo -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

18:00Tottenham - Southampton -:-
20:15Aston Villa - Man City -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

18:00Millwall - Bournemouth -:-
18:00Rotherham - Middlesbrough -:-
19:00Stoke - Coventry -:-
19:00Wycombe - Bristol City -:-
19:45Birmingham - Nottm Forest -:-
19:45Huddersfield - Barnsley -:-
19:45Luton - Reading -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Crewe U23 - Wigan U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

11:00Middlesbrough U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

18:00Man City W - Chelsea W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

15:30Kuressaare - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-
17:30Paide - Kalju -:-
18:00Levadia - Narva -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

12:00Milling Hotspurs - Tinyosi -:-
12:00Moneni Pirates - Young Buffaloes -:-
14:00Black Swallows - Tambuti -:-
14:00Manzini Sea Birds - Mbabane Swallows -:-
14:00Mhlume - Mbabane Highlanders -:-
14:00Royal Leopards - Tambankulu -:-
14:30Denver - Green Mamba -:-
14:30Manzini Wanderers - Malanti Chiefs -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Sebeta City - Welayta Dicha -:-
17:00Hawassa - Bahir Dar Kenema -:-

FRANCE: National

18:00Orleans - Le Mans -:-
19:00Villefranche - Creteil -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

17:45PSG - Angers -:-
20:10Lyon - Monaco -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

16:00PostponedLyon W - Le Havre W -:-

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

10:00Shukura - Din. Tbilisi -:-
11:00Merani Tbilisi - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
11:00Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
11:00WIT Georgia 2 - Dila Gori -:-
12:00Bolnisi - Samtredia -:-
12:00Gagra - Zugdidi -:-
12:00Merani Martvili - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
12:00Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
12:00Samgurali II - Telavi -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

17:30PostponedHertha - Freiburg -:-
19:30Bremen - Mainz -:-
19:30Dortmund - Union Berlin -:-
19:30Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach -:-
19:30Stuttgart - Wolfsburg -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:30Dusseldorf - St. Pauli -:-
17:30Hannover - Regensburg -:-
17:30Heidenheim - Bochum -:-
17:30Paderborn - Osnabruck -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Lubeck - Ingolstadt -:-
18:00Meppen - Magdeburg -:-
18:00Rostock - Wehen -:-
18:00Saarbrucken - Mannheim -:-
18:00Unterhaching - Turkgucu Munchen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

18:30Wuppertaler - Wegberg-Beeck -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Kassel - Bahlinger -:-
17:00Elversberg - Aalen -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

15:00Potsdam W - Bayern W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

10:00Koln W - Ingolstadt W -:-

GIBRALTAR: Gibraltar Cup

19:30Manchester 62 - Glacis United -:-

GREECE: Super League - Championship Group

15:15Olympiacos - Asteras T. -:-
17:30Aris - PAOK -:-
19:30AEK - Panathinaikos -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

13:30AO Trikala - O.F. Ierapetra -:-
13:30Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis -:-
13:30Doxa Dramas - Levadiakos -:-
13:30Ionikos - PAE Chania -:-
13:30Karaiskakis - Diagoras -:-
13:30Xanthi - Panachaiki -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

14:30M. Alexandros Trikala - Nea Kallikrateia -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

14:30Kozani - Dias Diou -:-
14:30Makedonikos Foufas - Fikis -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

14:30Thyella Katsikas - Agios Matthaios -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

18:00Coban Imperial - Xelaju -:-
19:00Deportivo Achuapa - Antigua -:-
20:00Sanarate - Iztapa -:-
22:00Guastatoya - Malacateco -:-
22:00Municipal - Comunicaciones -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

22:06Marathon - Real de Minas -:-
22:36Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso -:-
00:15Vida - Motagua -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:15MTK Budapest - Kisvarda -:-
16:30DVTK - Puskas Academy -:-
19:00Mezokovesd - MOL Fehervar -:-
19:15Paks - Honved -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

16:00Korosladany MSK - Honved II -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

15:00Haladas W - MTK Hungaria W -:-

IRAN: Division 1

16:30Rayka Babol - Qashqai Shiraz -:-

ISRAEL: State Cup

18:00Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv -:-
18:30Ashdod - M. Tel Aviv -:-

ITALY: Serie A

17:30AC Milan - Sassuolo -:-
19:45Bologna - Torino -:-
19:45Crotone - Sampdoria -:-
19:45Genoa - Benevento -:-
19:45Juventus - Parma -:-
19:45Spezia - Inter -:-
19:45Udinese - Cagliari -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Pro Vercelli - Lecco -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:00Foggia - Monopoli -:-
14:00Juve Stabia - Catanzaro -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:00Folgore Caratese - Citta di Varese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:00Delta Porto Tolle - Ambrosiana -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:00Correggese - Rimini -:-
14:00Real Forte Querceta - G.S. Bagnolese -:-
14:00SCD Progresso - Mezzolara -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:00Grassina - ACN Siena -:-
14:00Lornano Badesse - San Donato -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Matese -:-
14:00Castelfidardo - Fiuggi -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:00Insieme Formia - Calcio Giugliano -:-
14:00Monterosi FC - Cassino -:-
14:00Nuova Florida - Afragolese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:00Casarano - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
14:00Gravina - Real Aversa -:-
14:00Lavello - Altamura -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:00Dattilo - Licata -:-
14:00Rotonda - San Luca -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

13:00Cagliari U19 - Bologna U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

14:00Venezia U19 - Pordenone U19 -:-
14:00Verona U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
14:30Frosinone U19 - Pescara U19 -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

10:00Tokio Verdy - Kyoto Sanga -:-
11:00Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
11:00Jubilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija -:-
11:00Machida Zelvia - Ryukyu -:-
11:00Mito Hollyhock - JEF United Chiba -:-
11:00Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
11:00Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama -:-
11:00Tochigi - Albirex Niigata -:-
11:00Ventforet Kofu - SC Sagamihara -:-
11:00Zweigen Kanazawa - Blaublitz Akita -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

11:00Tottori - FC Gifu -:-

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup

10:00Kashiwa - Shonan -:-
10:00Kobe - Tokushima Vortis -:-
11:00Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai -:-
11:00Oita - Tokyo -:-
11:00Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
11:00Shimizu - Yokohama M. -:-
11:00Yokohama FC - Urawa -:-

KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup

14:00CancelledDukagjini - Istogu -:-
14:00KF Llapi - Prishtina -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

20:00Al Qadisiya - Al Naser -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Hegelmann Litauen - Kauno Zalgiris -:-
18:00Banga - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

18:30Differdange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
18:30Ettelbruck - Dudelange -:-
18:30Fola - Wiltz -:-
18:30Hesperange - Niedercorn -:-
18:30Hostert - UNA Strassen -:-
18:30Mondorf - Benfica -:-
18:30Rodange - Racing Luxembourg -:-
18:30Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Petange -:-

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League

18:00Maziya - Green Streets -:-
18:00Valencia - United Victory -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

17:30AS Nianan - Korofina -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs

01:00Zacatecas Mineros - Alebrijes Oaxaca 6:0
03:15Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados 3:2pen
23:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Dorados -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

14:00Jezero - Titograd -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

14:00Berane - Ibar -:-

MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup

16:30Zeta - Buducnost -:-
18:30Iskra - Decic -:-

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone

23:00Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad 1:4

NIGERIA: NNL

16:00PostponedGombe - Nigeria Airforce FC -:-
16:00PostponedGreen Beret - EFCC -:-
16:00PostponedMighty Jets - El Kanemi -:-
16:00PostponedSokoto - Rarara -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

23:00Miguelito - Alianza 0:0
01:00Chiriqui - San Francisco 3:0
01:00Costa del Este - Arabe Unido 0:0
23:00Independiente - Herrera -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Jagiellonia - Stal Mielec -:-
17:00Zaglebie - Wisla -:-
19:30Cracovia - Wisla Plock -:-
19:30Piast - Legia -:-

POLAND: Division 1

17:00Arka - Termalica B-B. -:-

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Garbarnia - Lublin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group

14:00T. Mazowiecki - W. Mazowieckie -:-
16:00Blonianka Blonie - Pelikan -:-
16:00Bron Radom - Ursus Warszawa -:-
16:00Concordia Elblag - Wasilkow -:-
16:00Huragan Morag - KS Kutno -:-
16:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Radomsko -:-
16:00Wikielec - Zambrow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

15:00Stal Krasnik - Wiazownica -:-
16:00Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Pulawy -:-
16:00Sokol Sieniawa - Lewart Lubartow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Wisla U18 - Lech U18 -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup Women

12:00Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Leczna W -:-
14:30UKS SMS Lodz W - Katowice W -:-
15:00Tarnovia Tarnow W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-
15:00Trojka Staszkowka W - Bydgoszcz W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

15:30Santa Clara - Moreirense -:-
17:00Maritimo - Rio Ave -:-
19:00Braga - Boavista -:-
21:15Sporting - Belenenses -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group

15:00Anadia - Trofense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

19:45Benfica W - Braga W -:-

QATAR: QFA Cup

20:00Lusail - Al Sailiya -:-
20:00Shamal - Al-Kharitiyath -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

17:00Botosani - Univ. Craiova -:-
19:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

14:45FC Arges - Chindia Targoviste -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group

15:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Petrolul -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

15:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Oltenita -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

11:00Tuapse - Krasnodar 3 -:-
13:00Forte Taganrog - SKA Rostov -:-
14:00FK Makhachkala - Biolog -:-
14:00Inter Cherkessk - Kholding -:-
14:00Mashuk - Legion Dynamo -:-
16:00Dynamo Stavropol - Chernomorets -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

13:00CancelledChita - Zenit Irkutsk -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

69'Ural 2 - Samara 2 0:1
13:00Lada Dimitrovgrad - Orenburg 2 -:-
13:00Lada Togliatti - Nosta -:-
14:30Zvezda Perm - Kamaz -:-
15:00Tyumen - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League - Championship Group

10:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Kazan U19 -:-
11:00Sochi U19 - Lok. Moscow U19 -:-
12:00FK Rostov U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-
12:00Krasnodar U19 - Zenit U19 -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League - Relegation Group

11:00Arsenal Tula U19 - Ufa U19 -:-
12:00Tambov U19 - Ural U19 -:-
13:00Din. Moscow U19 - UOR U19 -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs

14:00Akhmat Grozny - Samara -:-
17:00Lok. Moscow - CSKA Moscow -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group

18:00Hibernian - Livingston -:-
19:00St. Johnstone - Rangers -:-
19:45Aberdeen - Celtic -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group

18:00Hamilton - Motherwell -:-
19:45Kilmarnock - Dundee Utd -:-
19:45Ross County - St. Mirren -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

19:00Forfar Farmington W - Spartans W -:-
19:30Motherwell W - Hearts W -:-
19:35Celtic W - Rangers W -:-
19:45Hibernian W - Glasgow City W -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

15:30Buducnost Popovac - Radan Lebane -:-

SERBIA: Cup

16:00Crvena zvezda - Radnik -:-
18:05Vojvodina - Partizan -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

15:30Trebisov - Podbrezova -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

14:00Tabor Sezana - Mura -:-
15:45O. Ljubljana - Koper -:-
19:00Gorica - Bravo -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

16:00CancelledBilje - NK Krka -:-
16:00CancelledBrezice - Fuzinar -:-
16:00CancelledDob - Primorje -:-
16:00CancelledJadran Dekani - Nafta -:-
16:00CancelledRadomlje - Drava -:-
16:00CancelledRudar - Brda -:-
16:00CancelledSmartno - Beltinci -:-
16:00CancelledTriglav - Krsko -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:00AmaZulu - Mamelodi -:-
14:00Black Leopards - Stellenbosch -:-
16:00Kaizer - Cape Town City -:-
16:00Supersport - Golden Arrows -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:00Bizana Pondo Chiefs - Polokwane -:-
14:00Cape Town All Stars - Cape Town Spurs -:-
14:00Pretoria Callies - Free State Stars -:-
14:00Royal AM - Richards Bay -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

23:15Always Ready (Bol) - Internacional (Bra) 2:0
23:15Argentinos Jrs (Arg) - Nacional (Uru) 2:0
23:15Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Olimpia Asuncion (Par) 3:2
23:15Santos (Bra) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) 0:2
01:30Sporting Cristal (Per) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 0:3
01:30Velez Sarsfield (Arg) - Flamengo (Bra) 2:3
23:00La Guaira (Ven) - Atletico-MG (Bra) -:-
23:00The Strongest (Bol) - Boca Juniors (Arg) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

23:15Atletico GO (Bra) - Newells Old Boys (Arg) 0:0
23:15Metropolitanos (Ven) - Melgar (Per) 2:3
01:3012 de Octubre (Par) - Rosario (Arg) 1:0
01:30Aucas (Ecu) - Athletico-PR (Bra) 0:1
23:15Ceara (Bra) - J. Wilstermann (Bol) -:-
23:15San Lorenzo (Arg) - Huachipato (Chi) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk -:-
11:30Daegu - Suwon -:-
11:30Jeju - Seoul -:-
11:30Seongnam - Incheon -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

18:00Levante - Sevilla -:-
18:00Osasuna - Valencia -:-
19:00Betis - Ath. Bilbao -:-
20:00Alaves - Villarreal -:-
20:00Elche - Valladolid -:-
21:00Cadiz - Real Madrid -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:00Mirandes - Tenerife -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1 - Relegation Group

19:00Agrupacion Estudiantil - UD Ourense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1 - Second stage

16:30Racing Club Villalbes - Rapido de Bouzas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group

19:00Atletico Pinto - Villanueva -:-
19:00Villaverde San Andres - San Fernando -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9 - Promotion Group

18:00El Palo - Torredonjimeno -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9 - Relegation Group

18:30Atletico de Porcuna - Motril -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Promotion Group

19:00Xerez CD - Ciudad de Lucena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

16:00SD Tenisca - Ibarra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18 - Relegation Group

19:00Madridejos - Atl. Ibanes -:-
19:00Pedroneras - Almagro -:-

SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women

15:30Real Sociedad W - Atletico Madrid W -:-
19:00Madrid C. W - Real Madrid W -:-

SRI LANKA: Super League

15:00Ratnam - UP Country Lions -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

17:15Luzern - Lausanne -:-
19:30Lugano - St. Gallen -:-
19:30Vaduz - Basel -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

18:30Bellinzona - Sion II -:-
19:00Bruhl SG - Koniz -:-
19:00Munsingen - Basel II -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

26'Hang Yuen - NTUS 0:0
26'Taiwan Steel - Taipei Tatung 1:1
12:00CPC - Taipower -:-
12:00Zhanyi Skywalkers - Taichung -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00Ruvu Shooting - Mwadui -:-
14:00Kagera Sugar - Simba -:-
14:00PostponedNamungo - Simba -:-
14:00Polisi Tanzania - Mbeya City -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

13:00OTR - Gomido -:-
16:00Anges de Notse - Maranatha -:-
16:00AS Togo-Port - Entente II -:-
16:00Binah - Ifodje -:-
16:00Gbohloe-Su - Dynamic Togol. -:-
16:00Unisport - Sara Sport -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2 - Promotion Group

13:30ES Djerba - CO Medenine -:-
13:30Hammam-Lif - Gafsa -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

14:00Ankaragucu - Denizlispor -:-
14:00Erzurum BB - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
17:00Galatasaray - Trabzonspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

13:001928 Bucaspor - Fatsa Belediyespor -:-
13:00Alemdag - Cankaya FK -:-
13:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Kemerspor 2003 -:-
13:00Belediye Derince - Ofspor -:-
13:00Hopaspor - Malatya -:-
13:00Manisaspor - Edirnespor -:-
13:00Nevsehirspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
13:00Payasspor - Diyarbekirspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:00Ceyhanspor - Halide E. -:-
13:00Fethiyespor - Tokatspor -:-
13:00Kahta - Kutahyaspor -:-
13:00Karaman Bld. - Nazillispor -:-
13:00Mardin BB - Iskenderun -:-
13:00Tekirdagspor - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
13:00Tepecik - Cengelkoy SK -:-
13:00Yomraspor - Agri 1970 -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

13:00Altindag Bld. - Karsiyaka -:-
13:00Elazig Karakocan - Yalovaspor -:-
13:00Erbaaspor - Carsambaspor -:-
13:00Erokspor - Catalca -:-
13:00Golcukspor - Cizrespor -:-
13:00Isparta 32 Spor - Arhavispor -:-
13:00Osmaniyespor - Soma Spor -:-
13:00Sile Yildizspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

13:0052 Orduspor - Aksaray Bld. -:-
13:00Bayrampasa - Kozan -:-
13:00Bursa - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu -:-
13:00Duzcespor - Bergama Bld. -:-
13:00Karakopru - Muglaspor -:-
13:00Kestel - Modafenspor -:-
13:00Siirt Ozel - Adiyamanspor -:-
13:00Sultanbeyli - Kelkit -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00Mbarara City - Kampala City -:-
14:00Villa - URA SC -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Lviv - Minaj -:-

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

14:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
16:30Oleksandriya - Zorya -:-

USA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women

23:00Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 4:3
23:30Chicago W - Kansas City NWSL W -:-
00:00Orlando Pride W - Washington W -:-

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup Women

10:00Ho Chi Minh W - Ha Noi 2 W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

12:00Mjondalen (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) -:-
13:00Aalesund (Nor) - Sogndal (Nor) -:-
14:00Odd (Nor) - Jerv (Nor) -:-
14:00Vålerenga (Nor) - Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) -:-
15:00Rosenborg (Nor) - Ranheim (Nor) -:-
17:00Sandnes (Nor) - Viking (Nor) -:-
21:00Hartford Athletic (Usa) - Philadelphia 2 (Usa) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Rosenborg W (Nor) - Kil/Hemne W (Nor) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Indeni - Nkwazi -:-
14:00PostponedKitwe United - Lusaka Dynamos -:-
14:00Lumwana Radiants - Forest Rangers -:-
14:00PostponedPrison Leopards - Zesco Utd -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.